Winmau Blade III Bristle Dart Board with Cricket Backboard

Winmau Blade III Bristle Dart Board with Cricket Backboard Click here for Winmau Blade III Bristle Dart Board with Cricket Backboard

Blade III made by WINMAU is worlds bristle dartboard. It is official tournament bristle dartboard of British Darts Organization. Featuring staple bullseye, skeleton dividers for higher scores, fewer bounce outs. Blade III is from self healing sisal fibers tightly bound for durability. removable no ring makes for board rotation, extended playing life. for use w steel tip darts. Backboard combo unit is addition to game room. backboard is from solid pine w a full size Cricketeer chalkboard for score keeping. TODAYS SPECIAL set of Steel tip darts in satin case w package - Category: Bristle Dart Boards Bristle Dart Boards with Backboard Item: NC087 - Winmau Blade III Bristle Dart Board with Cricket Backboard

Purchase Info and Special Offers

Winmau Blade III Bristle Dart Board with Cricket Backboard -
Buy Here

Standard Furniture Dining Chairs American Drew Cherry Grove Pedestal Table - Standard Furniture Dining Chairs American Drew Cherry Grove Pedestal Table . - Athalon Sportgear Golf Bags Bella Curio Cabinet in Mahogany and Ash Burl - Athalon Sportgear Golf Bags Bella Curio Cabinet in Mahogany and Ash Burl . - Wedgwood Serving Pieces Camden Armoire - Wedgwood Serving Pieces Camden Armoire . - Wedgwood Serving Pieces Camden Black Armoire - Wedgwood Serving Pieces Camden Black Armoire . - Wedgwood Serving Pieces Cherry Grove Pedestal Table - Wedgwood Serving Pieces Cherry Grove Pedestal Table . -

Dart boards

Nitro Electronic Dart Board with Cabinet Oak

Nitro Electronic Dart Board with Cabinet Oak

Protect your valuable dartboard, darts in a wood cabinet w Nitro Oak Electronic Dart Board Package. Everything you need to add to your game room is included. 15. 5 inch SofTech tournament size target has a selectable bullseye, a range of innovative electronic has. 2 LED displays include 2 dedicated x O cricket scoring displays. board has 28 games, can score upto 16 players so keep coming w an all out darts tournament right in your rec room. Pick your desired game w quick pick game launch button, enjoy convenience of made in adjustable laser toe line. cabinet hides your dartboard away when not in use preserving look of your rec room. Made of furniture quality solid hardwood w a hand rubbed light oak finish cabinet has decorative routing on door handles knobs, made in dart holders. Selectable bullseyeInteractive trash talk featureBuilt in adjustable laser toe lineDouble in double out master out optionsQuick pick game launchHalex Regent Sports CorpHalex is a dartboard, table tennis brand operating within Regent Sports Corporation. For over 80 years Halex has been top quality table tennis products. Their 3 Star table tennis ball is standard in industry. Halex is leading brand in electronic dartboards as as a leader in table games. For over 60 years Regents Sports Corp has offered value, product innovation. Now a leading manufacturer of sporting goods equipment Regents products range from outdoor games, baseball equipment to basketballs soccer balls footballs, sports accessories. Regents headquarters is located in Hauppauge N. Y. Category: Electronic Dart Boards Electronic Dart Boards with Cabinet Item: HX234 - Nitro Electronic Dart Board with Cabinet Oak

Halex Bristle Dart Board with Kensworth Inlaid Cabinet

Halex Bristle Dart Board with Kensworth Inlaid Cabinet

world of darts awaits you w complete beginner package w everything you need to learn game. designed cabinet is made of solid hardwood w a hand rubbed cherry finish. decorative inlay gives it a true furniture appearance. Tournament bristle dart board has a movable no ring, self healing sisal fibers for extended life. You will love traditional colors, high visibility numbers. PLUS 6 deluxe chrome barrel steel tip darts are YOURS complete bristle board package has everything you need for h of darting at a price afford. click on image to enlarge, view photos. package withHalex bristle board Kensworth style dartboard cabinet 6 steel tip dartsof dartboard includeNatural sisal fiber for superior mending Traditional colors Tensile steel spider High visibility numbers tips, shafts are not under warranty. parts of dart are prone to breaking during normal use, are not covered. take a look ataccessories section for tips, shafts. Category: Bristle Dart Boards Bristle Dart Boards with Cabinet Item: NC208 - Halex Bristle Dart Board with Kensworth Inlaid Cabinet

Halex Bristle Dart Board with Colonial Cabinet

Halex Bristle Dart Board with Colonial Cabinet

A Dartboards. com Colonial dartboard package is ideal for beginners. It contains everything you need to enjoy an game of darts at an price. Unlike dart board cabinets that are functional in designunappealing in appearance light oak finish dart board cabinet is of worlds. It has a hand rubbed oak finish decorative doors w routed panels, quality hinge hardware. Its large size can acco mmodate bristle boards, most electronic dartboards. A handy fold down panel reveals storage for darts accessories, more. Tournament bristle dart board has a movable no ring, self healing sisal fibers for extended life. You will love traditional colors, high visibility numbers. PLUS 6 deluxe chrome barrel steel tip darts are YOURS complete bristle board package has everything you need for h of darting at a price afford. package withHalex bristle board Colonial style dartboard cabinet 6 steel tip dartsScoring Kit of dartboard includeNatural sisal fiber for superior mending Traditional colors Tensile steel spider High visibility numbers tips, shafts are not under warranty. parts of dart are prone to breaking during normal use, are not covered. take a look ataccessories section for tips, shafts. Category: Bristle Dart Boards Bristle Dart Boards with Cabinet Item: NC210 - Halex Bristle Dart Board with Colonial Cabinet

Halex Lightning Strike Wireless Electronic Dart Board with Cabinet

Halex Lightning Strike Wireless Electronic Dart Board with Cabinet

hottest item of season Halex Lightning Strike Wireless Electronic Dart Board w Cabinet is unlike anything youve ever seen. When dart hits target area it zaps a wireless signal to score display mounted on wall next to throw line. Forget distracting lights, displays surrounding target area. Forget damaged displays due to poorly thrown darts. Finally theres an electronic dart board for dart player. Get authenticity of playing on a bristle board w multi player scoring of an electronic board. part of quality Halex electronic dart board is BristleTech playing surface thatto play w soft tip darts or steel tip darts. revolutionary material is not else. board is mounted in a mahogany finish wood cabinet, has 6 brass soft tip darts, 6 brass steel tip darts. Include28 games w 167 level variations16 player computerized scoringToe line scoring can be used 9. 5 feet from dart boardToe line scoring eliminates darts from striking electronic scoring displaysConvenient for tracking scores, points between dart throwsAdjustable infra red sensors scoring from sides of dart board 45 degrees to every side2 dedicated Cricket scoring displays featuring x O tournament style marksSound effects, voice announcer indicate scoresDouble in double out master out options increase difficulty level of your dart gameCybermatch featureto play against 1 of 5 level computer opponentsGame guard button protects active scores from fingers, stray darts during playSelectable bullseye allows players to change point value of bullseyeBounce out miss options players option to register stray, deflected dartsHalex Regent Sports CorpHalex is a dart board, table tennis brand operating within Regent Sports Corporation. For over 80 years H Category: Electronic Dart Boards Electronic Dart Boards Item: HX005 - Halex Lightning Strike Wireless Electronic Dart Board with Cabinet

Winmau Blade III Bristle Dart Board withDart Stop Round Backboard

Winmau Blade III Bristle Dart Board withDart Stop Round Backboard

dartboard, backboard team upto create bristle board set Blade III made by WINMAU is worlds bristle dartboard. It has staple bulls eye, clean skeleton dividers for higher scores, fewer bounce outs. Blade IIItrade, is from premium quality self healing sisal fibers tightly wound for durability. It is official tournament bristle dartboard of British Darts Organization. Lakeside World Championships, Winmau World Masters are televised by BBC Sport, use Blade IIItrade, dartboard to provide opportunity for scoring potential. Ultimate No Bounce out Bristle Dartboard FeaturesGalvanized bladesHigher scoring angled 25 ringStaple bulls eyeTotally clean scoring segmentsWhite coated anti glare no ringGame of darts bookletEnhanced dartboard graphics, visually appealing packagingworld Dart Stop Backboard is highest quality wall protector on market. Unlike mass backboards Dart Stop backboards are handmade for of use. heavy duty construction begins w a 5 8 thick wood body. quality fabric surface will not show dart holes there is no exposed wood to be marred by darts. Dart Stop backboards feature Tight fitting wobble dart board mounting Recessed pre installed mounting bracket Steel reinforced mounting points Fasteners are included Backboard can not be bumped off of wall to use mounting instructions are provided We offer 5 colors to match decor. part of Dart Stop backboards are their longevity original backboards are still in service of damage after more than 15 years. Dart Stop backboards are within plastic bags inside heavy duty cardboard boxes for worry shipping. Category: Bristle Dart Boards Bristle Dart Boards with Backboard Item: DO004 - Winmau Blade III Bristle Dart Board withDart Stop Round Backboard

Winmau Blade III Bristle Dart Board with Cricket Backboard - Venetian mirrors Venetian mirrors  bedroom furniture bunk beds bedroom furniture bunk beds  
Texas HoldEm Bristle Dart Board with Cabinet Texas HoldEm Bristle Dart Board with Cabinet solid wood dart cabinet w Texas Hold Em logo has a logo on interiors of doors above scoreboards. Andit is to install, has all you need to get started start playing right when it arrives. a bristle dartboard, 2 sets of darts. ADG ProductsADG is a specialty supplier of sports, brewing related gaming accessories darts billiards pub tables barstools, lighting. Their products are for devoted fans bar restaurant owners, boosters for select universities. Bristle Dart Boards Bristle Dart Boards with Cabinet ASR002 - Texas HoldEm Bristle Dart Board with Cabinet

Arachnid Cricket Pro 650 Electronic Dartboard Arachnid Cricket Pro 650 Electronic Dartboard Stop feeding all those dollar bills into dart machines at pub or arcade. w Arachnid Cricket Pro 650 Electronic Dartboard play competition level electronic darts in dorm room garage or game room. way enjoy benefit of a home board advantage over your friends. Arachnid dartboard has 5 cricket game variations, total of 24 games 01 countdown games Shanghai Bermuda Triangle Gotcha, more. An LED display tracks cricket progress, scores for upto 8 players. In addition to 6 darts, tips electronic board has mounting hardware game instructions an operating manual, an AC adapter. board is a customer for a reason include Tournament spider in trademarked Arachnid tournament colorsSelectable BullseyePlay On, Ranking featureDouble In Double Out modeSolo Play featurePlayer Handicap featureSleep mode, Reset featureConvenient in board dart storage1 y warranty against defectsDMI Sports DMI Sports is a leading manufacturer of indoor games featuring complete lines of billiards darts, table tennis equipment. DMI began in 1976 as a manufacturer of professional quality dart equipment, was a dominant force in market. company continues to grow. DMI has made 3 acquisitions Pro Classic Brand of billiards equipment in 1995 Minnesota Fats 1 name in billiards, Hustler Trademarks in 1997, Arachnid Dartboard Company customer division originators of soft tip darts in 1999. acquisitions coupled w key product launches Nodor originators of bristle dartboards steel tip dart, dartboard line announced in 2000, Prince table tennis launch in 1997 have to fuel growth. In 2002 DMI itself, through its acquisitions reached milestones of having sold more than 4 million sets of darts 2 million dartboards, 2 million pool cues. DMI prides itse Electronic Dart Boards Electronic Dart Boards DM141 - Arachnid Cricket Pro 650 Electronic Dartboard


Winmau Blade III Bristle Dart Board with Cricket Backboard - Copyright 2012 Games Toys Stores. All rights reserved.